Katalognummer: 473 / Postennummer: 1052448
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Automatic-Werk, Kaliber 1010. Werk Nr. 42375780. Serien Nr. 166003. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 36mm (gemessen ohne Krone).| OMEGA Vintage Seamaster. Wrist watch. Ca. 1970/80s. Stainless steel, gold platted. Automatic-movement, calibre 1010. Movement no. 42375780. Serial no. 166003. Visible signs of wear on case and band. Diameter ca. 36mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren