Katalognummer: 474 / Postennummer: 1052951
Edelstahl/vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Serien Nr. 38030857. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 36mm (gemessen ohne Krone).| RADO Vintage DiaStar, Ref. 152.0343.3. Wrist watch. Ca. 1990s. Stainless steel/gold platted. Quartz-movement. Serial no. 38030857. Visible signs of wear on case and band. Diameter ca. 36mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren