Katalognummer: 482 / Postennummer: 1053757
Edelstahl / vergoldet. Quartz Uhrwerk mit Datumsanzeige (läuft). Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse und Armband. Original Box und Papiere aus 2002 anbei. 42mm Durchmesser ohne Krone.| Maurice Lacroix Sphere Vintage Mens watch, Ref. SH1018. 2000s. Steel / gold plated. Quartz movement with date display (working). Visible signs of use on case and bracelet. Original box and papers from 2002 enclosed. 42mm diameter without crown.
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren