Katalognummer: 23 / Postennummer: 1052950
GG 14K, fein vergoldet, 5,3 g, 5x3 cm, 19./20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Nadel etwas verbogen, feine Perlfädelarbeit.| Brooch "Flower" with seed pearls, 14K yellow gold, 5.3 g, 5x3 cm, 19th/20th century, minor signs of wear, needle slightly bent, pearls carefully threaded.