Katalognummer: 24 / Postennummer: 1052952
lachsfarben, ca. 4x2 cm, GG 14K, 28,2 g, RW: 54, Fassung mit Blätterdekor, schwere solide Ausführung, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Koralle mit Klebspuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!| Ring with floral carved coral, ca. 4x2 cm, 14K yellow gold, 28.2 g, ring size 54, setting decorated with leaves, solid workmanship, 20th century, signs of wear, coral with signs of glue. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!