Katalognummer: 27 / Postennummer: 1052957
oval 25x18 mm, sardegnafarben, GG 18K, 13 g, RW: 54, schöne gebogte Verkaderung, Mitte 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren, punziert CB, Handarbeit. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!| Ring with fine coral, sardegna colour, oval 25x18 mm, 18K yellow gold, 13 g, ring size 54, mid of 20th century, min. signs of wear, hallmarked CB, nice craftsmanship. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!