Katalognummer: 38 / Postennummer: 1053076
950 Platin, 7,9 g, RW: 51, NP: ca. 18.995 USD $, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Zertifikat DRL von 11/2003, GIA-Kopie von 10/2003, Zertifikat von 04/2006, Handarbeit.| Solitaire ring with 1 brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.59 ct, WHITE (H) /SI2, 950 platinum, 7.9 g, ring size 51, original price ca. 18,995 USD $, 21st century, minor signs of wear, certificate DRL from 11/2003, GIA copy from 10/2003, certificate from 04/2006, handcrafted.