Katalognummer: 47 / Postennummer: 1053152
starke Fluoreszenz, WG 18K, 6,5 g, RW: 58, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte tragespuren, Handarbeit!| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0,95 ct, ca. WHITE (H) /VVS, strong fluorescence, 18K WG, 6.5 g, ring size 58, early 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted!