Katalognummer: 65 / Postennummer: 1053374
ca. WEISS (H) /VS2 und seitlich 18 Diamanten im Baguetteschliff zus. ca. 0,3 ct, WG 18K, 3,5 g, RW: 50, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Garantiekarte anbei, Handarbeit!| Solitaire ring with central brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.76 ct, ca. WHITE (H) /VS2 and laterally 18 baguette-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, 18K WG, 3.5 g, ring size 50, 21st century, minor signs of wear, warranty card enclosed, handcrafted!