Katalognummer: 66 / Postennummer: 1053376
ca. LGW (I-J)/VVS, WG 18K, 19,6 g, RW: 59, sehr massive Verarbeitung, 2. H. 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren.| Ring with 4 princess-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VVS, 18K white gold, 19.6 g, ring size 59, very solid workmanship, 2nd half of 20th century, distinct signs of wear.