Katalognummer: 67 / Postennummer: 1053378
rund facettiert, im Farbverlauf als Linie gefasst in GG 18K, 24,7 g, L: 18,5 cm, solide Verarbeitung, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.| Bracelet with round faceted sapphires in different colours set in Line, 18K yellow gold, 24.7 g, L: 18.5 cm, solid workmanship, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.