Katalognummer: 81 / Postennummer: 1052925
aus Silber, 646 g, bestehend aus turkmenischem Brautschmuck ca. 100 cm (ohne Schließe), 1 Halsband mit Samt ca. 36-38 cm, 1 Kette ca. 85 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.| 3-piece bundle of ethnographic jewellery made of silver, 646 g, consisting of Turkmen bridal jewelry ca. 100 cm (without clasp), 1 necklace with velvet ca. 36-38 cm and 1 necklace ca. 85 cm, 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck