Katalognummer: 83 / Postennummer: 1052942
Cabochons gefasst in Silber, Ring aus GG 18K, 15 g, RW: 56, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.| Ethnographic ring with cabochon-cut lapis lazuli set in silver, ring made of 18K yellow gold, 15 g, ring size 56, 20th century, minor signs of wear.