Katalognummer: 93 / Postennummer: 1053439
ca. GW (L) /VS, GG/WG 14K, 3,5 g, RW: 64, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.69 ct, engraved, ca. TIW (L) /VS, 14K YG/WG, 3.5 g, ring size 64, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.