Katalognummer: 97 / Postennummer: 1053450
ca. GET (M)/VVS, GG/WG 14 K, 4,1 g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1,003 ct engraved, ca. TIN (M)/VVS, 14 K YG/WG, 4.1 g, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.