Katalognummer: 98 / Postennummer: 1053460
GG/WG/RSG 18K, 16,5 g, RW: 57, B: 5 mm, NP: ca. 2.350,-€, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Serien-Nr. GK 5898, original Etui anbei, Handarbeit.| CARTIER ring "Trinity", 18K YG/WG/RG, 16.5 g, ring size 57, W: 5 mm, original price ca. 2.350,-€, 21st century, minor signs of wear, serial no. GK 5898, original case enclosed, handcrafted.