Katalognummer: 99 / Postennummer: 1053464
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J) /VS2, GG 18K, 13,7 g, RW: 68, Ende 20. Jh., leichte tragespuren, Handarbeit.| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0,5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J) /VS2, 18K YG, 13.7 g, ring size 68, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.