Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 1053823
von zus. ca. 3 ct, ca. FW (G)/IF-VVS, GG 18K, 11,3 gr, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, nummeriert 9660827, inkl. Etui.| CHOPARD ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3 ct, ca. RW (G)/IF-VVS, 18K YG, 11.3 gr, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered 9660827, incl. case.