Katalognummer: 124 / Postennummer: 1053838
best. aus Armbanduhr, Armband, Collier, Ring, Paar Ohrclips, Brosche und 2 Kleiderclips. Silber tlw. vergoldet, 106,1 gr, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.| 8 pc bundle silver jewellery with garnets: wristwatch, bracelet, necklace, ring, pair of ear clips, 2 garment clips, silver partly gold plated, 106.1 gr, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck