Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1053851
von 7-12 mm, feine Midwaykorallen L: ca. 92 cm, endlos gefädelt und durchgeknotet, 2. H. 20. Jh., tlw. Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!| Necklace made of Midway corals graduating from 7 to 12 mm, fine quality, L: ca. 92 cm, endless knotted, 2nd half of 20th century, partly signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!