Katalognummer: 138 / Postennummer: 1053853
Kugeln im Größenverlauf von 14-20 mm, L: 44 cm, eingearbeitete Bajonettschließe aus 18K white gold, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!| Necklace made of fine Midway coral, beads graduating from 14 to 20 mm, L: 44 cm, clasp inside made of 18K white gold, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!