Katalognummer: 176 / Postennummer: 1053981
Kugeln aus schwarzem Mondstein 9,5 mm, L: 75 cm, mit 4 geometrisierenden Zwischenteilen, 2. H. 20. Jh., Trage- und Arbeitsspuren, punziert DIX, ausgefallenes, handgearbeitetes Designerstück.| JAN DIX Necklace made of black moonstone, beads 9.5 mm, L: 75 cm, with 4 handcrafted geometrical silver pieces, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear and crafting, hallmarked DIX, designer jewellery.