Katalognummer: 210 / Postennummer: 1054045
Zuchtperlen in zartem Roséweiss von ca. 7,5 mm, leicht unrund mit Wachstumsmerkmalen, hervorragender Lüster! L: ca. 90 cm, Schließe GG/WG 14K mit kleinen Diamanten, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.| Exquisite Akoya pearl necklace, cultured pearls of fine rosé-white colour of ca. 7.5 mm, slightly unround with growth marks, excellent lustre! L: ca. 90 cm, clasp 14K YG/WG with small diamonds, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.