Katalognummer: 224 / Postennummer: 1054073
Jadebögen und Verbindungselemente aus RG 10K floral graviert, 20. Jh., Goldelemente tlw. beschädigt.| Bundle of 3 bracelets, light green jade bows, connecting parts and clasps made of 10K red gold with engraved floral pattern, 20th century, gold parts partially damaged.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck