Katalognummer: 225 / Postennummer: 1054074
von schöner Farbe u. Brillanz, Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,9 ct, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/SI, vereinzelt P1, NP: ca. 8.000 €, RSG/WG 18K, 37 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 48 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 4 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.| By KIM WEMPE, necklace with citrine ca. 10 ct of beautiful colour an brilliance, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/SI, single stones I1, original price ca. 8,000 €, rose gold/white gold 18K, 37 gr, necklace L: ca. 48 cm, pendant L: ca. 4 cm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark.