Katalognummer: 248 / Postennummer: 1054156
Tahitizuchtperle hellgrau bis silberfarben mit Wachstumsmerkmale, D: ca. 13,7 mm, WG 14K, 7 g, L: ca. 3 cm an Omera-Halsreif, WG 14K, 6,8 g, L: ca. 43 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit. (8b)| Pendant with Tahitian cultured pearl, light grey to silver with growth marks, D: ca. 13.7 mm, 14K WG, 7 g, L: ca. 3 cm on a necklace, 14K WG, 6.8 g, L: ca. 43 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handmade.