Katalognummer: 263 / Postennummer: 1054256
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 14K, 23 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 74 cm, Anhänger ca. 3,5 cm breit, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.| Necklace and pendant with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.25 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K YG, 23 gr, necklace L: ca. 74 cm, pendant ca. 3.5 cm wide, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear.