Katalognummer: 278 / Postennummer: 1054407
tlw. mit Murano Glas. Silber, 82.9 g. L: ca. 20 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren.PANDORA bracelet with numerous charms, partly with Murano glass. Silver, 82,9 g. L: ca. 20 cm, 21th century, signs of wear.