Katalognummer: 279 / Postennummer: 1054411
zus. ca. 1,6 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I) /SI-PI, GG 18K, 17,2 g, L: 3,3 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit. (3)| Clip pendant "Heart", with 10 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.6 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I) /SI-PI, 18K YG, 17.2 g, L: 3.3 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.