Katalognummer: 282 / Postennummer: 1054414
tlw. mit Murano Glass. Silber, 90,7. L. ca. 20 cm, 21. Jh. Tragespuren.| PANDORA bracelet with numerous charms, partly Murano glass. Silver. 90,7 g. L, ca. 20 cm, 21. Jh. , signs of wear.