Katalognummer: 312 / Postennummer: 1054590
aus Akoya Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf von 5,4-8,6 mm, L: 54 cm, Schließe aus GG 18K mit 3 Zuchtperlen und Sicherheitskettchen, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (18)| Necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls graduating from 5.4 to 8.6 mm, L: 54 cm, clasp made of 18K yellow gold with 3 cultured pearls and safety chain, mid of 20th century, minor signs of wear.