Katalognummer: 314 / Postennummer: 1054599
im Übergangsschliff, ca. LGW (I-J)/SI2, RSG/WG 14K, 6,1 g, RW: 57, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, HANDARBEIT. (20)| Solitaire ring with old-brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.8 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/SI2, 14K rose and white gold, 6.1 g, ring size 57, late 20th century, signs of wear, handcrafted.