Katalognummer: 321 / Postennummer: 1054610
von zus. ca. 1,8 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/P1-2, 13 Glieder gearbeitet aus WG 14K im Stil des Art Déco mit je einem oval fac. Cordierit und 4 Saphirbaguettes, 47,4 g, L. ca. 18,5 cm, 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren. (25)| Bracelet with 13 oval faceted cordierites, totalling ca. 11 ct, 52 baguette-cut sapphires and ca. 91 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.8 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/P1-2, 14K white gold, 47.4 g, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 20th century, min. signs of wear, workmanship in the style of Art Déco.