Katalognummer: 332 / Postennummer: 1054633
lachsfarben, D: ca. 4,6-7,3 mm, Schließe Silber vergoldet, 21,1 gr, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. leichte Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!| Coral neclace with salmon coloured spheres graduating from ca. 4.6-7.3 mm, clasp silver gold plated, 21.1 gr, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!