Katalognummer: 477 / Postennummer: 1052450
Gold 18K. Automatic-Werk. Serien Nr. 28896475. Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Box anbei. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 34mm (gemessen ohne Krone).| IWC Vintage Portofino, Ref. IW351301. Wrist watch. Ca. 1990s. Gold 18K. Automatic-movement. Serial no. 28896475. Leatherband with gold platted pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band. Box enclosed. Diameter ca. 34mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren