Katalognummer: 3003 / Postennummer: 1054454
Zinn, mit einer Kussszene zwischen einem Mann und einer Frau, unterseitig bez. 'PLEWKIEWICZ', 'WARSZAWA', 'B' und I/0, mit angelöteter Öse, L. ca. 28cm. Altersspuren.| PLEWKIEWICZ & CO. Art Nouveau bowl 'Pair'. Pewter, with a kissing scene between a man and a woman, inscribed 'PLEWKIEWICZ', 'WARSZAWA', 'B' and I/0 on the underside, with soldered eyelet, l. approx. 28cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)