Katalognummer: 602 / Postennummer: 1053777
Porzellan mit unterglasurblauer Schwertermarke, Indische Fels-, Blumen und Paradiesvogel Malerei, D: 25 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| MEISSEN, "Ornamental Plate", 20th c.
Porcelain with underglazed blue sword mark, Indian rock, flower and bird of paradise painting, D: 25 cm. Slight signs of age.