Katalognummer: 606 / Postennummer: 1054227
bestehend aus Dekor "Victoria": 3-flammiger Kerzenleuchter, H 22 cm, leichte Gebrauchsspuren und Dekor "Hagebutte": 6 Speiseteller, D 26 cm und 6 flach gemuldete Suppenteller, versch. Herend-Marken, leichte Altersspuren.
| HEREND 13 dinner set pieces, 20th century, consisting of decor "Victoria": 3-flame candlestick, h 22 cm, slight signs of wear, plus decor "Rose hip": 6 dinner plates, d 26 cm and 6 flat troughed soup plates, various Herend brands, slight signs of age.