Katalognummer: 834 / Postennummer: 1053734
Bronze patiniert, Marmorsockel, H: 39 cm. (mit Sockel) Altersspuren, min. Grünspan
SITTING AMOR WITH BOW
Bronze patinated, marble base, h: 39 cm. (with base) Slight signs of age, verdigris.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)