Katalognummer: 840 / Postennummer: 1055300
19.Jh., Elfenbein, vollplastisch geschnitzte Figur, H: 16 cm. Altersspuren, geklebt, Teile der Figur fehlen bzw. zerbrochen. KEIN VERSAND AUßERHALB DER EU.
| IVORY CARVER OF THE 19TH C. "Soldier on column"
19th century, ivory, fully sculptured carved figure, h: 16 cm. Signs of age, glued, parts of the figure missing or broken. no shipping outside the eu.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)