Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1050901
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 65/54 cm. Rest. und doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 87/76 cm.
| LECOCQ, DENIS JOSEPH (1805-1851) "Laundresses in a clearing".
Oil on canvas, sig., hxw: 65/54 cm. Rest. and doubled, frame, HxW: 87/76 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)