Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1050971
Öl auf Holz, auf der Rückseite Papieretikett: "n. 7 , B.A. Vincent, Brüssel...." HxB: 40/45 cm. rest., Rahmen, HxB: 54/60 cm.
| 19th CENTURY LANDSCAPE PAINTER "Peasant couple in front of their farm.
Oil on wood, paper label on the reverse: "n. 7 , B.A. Vincent, Brussels....". HxW: 40/45 cm. rest., frame, HxW: 54/60 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)