Katalognummer: 1623 / Postennummer: 1052445
Öl/Holz, unten links signiert. HxB: 31/21 cm. Partiell Farbretuschen, gereinigt. Rahmen HxB: 45/34 cm.
| FRANKE, ALBERT JOSEPH (1860-1924) "Gentlemen playing chess" 19./20. Century, Oil / wood, signed lower left. HxW: 31/21 cm. Partial color retouching, cleaned. Frame HxW: 45/34 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)