Katalognummer: 1632 / Postennummer: 1053018
Griecheland, 19.Jh.,Holztafel, Tempera auf Kreidegrund, HxB: 27/19 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert.
| ICON "Mother of God"
Greek country, 19th century, wooden panel, tempera on chalk ground, HxW: 27/19 cm. Signs of age, craquelure.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)