Katalognummer: 1650 / Postennummer: 1054232
Öl auf Karton, sig., HxB: 32/39 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 39/46 cm.
| ZEYER, ERICH (1903-1960) "Farmer with horse and cart".
Oil on cardboard, signed, HxW: 32/39 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 39/46 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)