Katalognummer: 1669 / Postennummer: 1054906
Aquarell über Bleistift/Papier, verso gewidmet '... Luciano' (Schrift part. berieben), HxB: Blatt ca. 10,5x15 cm, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 10x14 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 23x27 cm. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Minim. Altersspuren.
| CASTELLI, LUCIANO (born 1951), "Seated Figure", watercolor over pencil / paper, verso dedicated to '... Luciano' (writing partially rubbed), HxW: sheet approx. 10.5x15 cm, mat section approx. 10x14 cm , External dimensions frame approx. 23x27 cm. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout. Minim. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)