Katalognummer: 1680 / Postennummer: 1055188
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 50/95 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 67/115 cm.
| SCHOTT, KARL ALBERT von (1840-1911) "Part of a Path with a View of a Castle".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 50/95 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 67/115 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)