Katalognummer: 1805 / Postennummer: 1054804
Kohlezeichnung/Bütten, unsigniert, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 32x46 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 54x74 cm. Gebräunt, Lichtrand, fleckig. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
| ARTIST 1st half of the 20th century, "Sitting female nude", charcoal drawing / handmade paper, unsigned, HxW: Passepartout cutout approx. 32x46 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 54x74 cm. Browned, light edge, stained. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)