Katalognummer: 50 / Postennummer: 1055298
1 x Dt. Kaiserreich im WK I - Silbermedaille 1914, Kronprinz Wilhelm, Dem Sieger bei Longwy, Medailleur C. Lauer, ss-vz, Patina, fleckig, Fingerabdruck, Kratzer, leicht berieben,18g rau. 1 x Dt. Kaiserreich im WK I - Silbermedaille 1914, Kaiser Wilhelm II., Kriegspropaganda, ss-vz, Tönung, Kratzer, Randkerbe, 17,26g rau. 1 x Dt. Kaiserreich im WK I - Silbermedaille 1914, Zur Befreiung Ostpreussens, Medailleur C. Lauer, ss-vz, Tönung, Kratzer, berieben, 18,1g rau.
| 3 Silver Medals, German Empire/WW I - 1 x German Empire in WW I - Silver medal 1914, Crown Prince William, The Victor at Longwy, medalist C. Lauer, VF-EF, patina, spotty, fingerprint, scratch, slightly rubbed,18g rough. 1 x German Empire in WW I - Silver medal 1914, emperor Wilhelm II, War propaganda, VF-EF, toning, scratch, notch on edge, 17.26g rough. 1 x German Empire in WW I - Silver Medal 1914, On the Liberation of East Prussia, medalist C. Lauer, VF-EF, toning, scratch, rubbed, 18.1g rough.
Kategorie: Historika - (sonstige)