Katalognummer: 2106 / Postennummer: 1054789
ss-, deutlich berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, Tönung, 28g Ag rau.
| Ethiopia - 1 Birr 19th/20th c., Emperor Menelik II. (1889-1913), VF-, clearly rubbed, scratches, edge defects, toning, 28g Ag rough.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Einzellose